Polski Związek Karate Tradycyjnego
Ranking Zawodników Młodzieżowiec PZKT
Młodzieżowiec mężczyzna
Kata
Imię i nazwisko | klub | liczba punktów | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj Muchowski | Lubelski KKT | 48 |
2 | Jan Sadowski | TS Sokół | 18 |
3 | Wiktor Wolanin | Krakowski KKT | 16 |
4 | Hubert Pietrzak-Rogala | KS Hikari Oleśnica | 4 |
4 | Igor Gawroński | TS Sokół | 4 |
5 | Antoni Czechowski | Krakowski KKT | 0 |
5 | Biesaga Michał | Krakowski KKT | 0 |
5 | Karol Chłopicki | Krakowski KKT | 0 |
5 | Korociński Piotr | UKKT Praga Płd. | 0 |
Kumite
Imię i nazwisko | klub | liczba punktów | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Wilczyński | KK Pruszków | 32 |
2 | Karol Chłopicki | Krakowski KKT | 16 |
2 | Piotr Korociński | UKKT Praga Płd. | 16 |
3 | Mikołaj Łaganowski | TS Sokół | 8 |
3 | Maksymilian Dargiel | TS Sokół | 8 |
4 | Antoni Czechowski | Krakowski KKT | 4 |
5 | Filip Wąsik | TS Sokół | 2 |
6 | Mikołaj Muchowski | Lubelski KKT | 0 |
6 | Michał Biesaga | Krakowski KKT | 0 |
6 | Wiktor Wolanin | Krakowski KKT | 0 |
6 | Borys Kwiatek | JKKT Janów Lub. | 0 |
6 | Szymon Wolski | JKKT Janów Lub. | 0 |
6 | Jan Sadowski | TS Sokół | 0 |
6 | Igor Gawroński | TS Sokół | 0 |
Fukugo
Imię i nazwisko | klub | liczba punktów | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktor Wolanin | Krakowski KKT | 36 |
2 | Antoni Czechowski | Krakowski KKT | 10 |
3 | Karol Chłopicki | Krakowski KKT | 8 |
3 | Adam Wilczyński | KK Pruszków | 8 |
3 | Mikołaj Muchowski | Lubelski KKT | 8 |
4 | Patryk Jankowski | Tomaszów | 4 |
5 | Jan Sadowski | TS Sokół | 1 |
6 | Mikołaj Łaganowski | TS Sokól | 0 |
6 | Łukasz Marlęga | KK Pruszków | 0 |
6 | Michał Biesaga | Krakowski KKT | 0 |
6 | Piotr Korociński | UKKT Praga Płd | 0 |
6 | Borys Kwaitkowski | JKKT Janów Lub | 0 |
6 | Szymon Wolski | JKKT Janów Lub | 0 |
Młodzieżowiec kobieta
Kata
Imię i nazwisko | klub | liczba punktów | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika Kmiecik | Krakowski KKT | 40 |
2 | Oliwia Karolewska | Hikari Oleśnica | 32 |
3 | Zofia Taranczewska | Krakowksi KKT | 16 |
4 | Aleksandra Błach | Krakowski KKY | 12 |
5 | Eliza Piszczek | Krakowski KKT | 10 |
6 | Wiktoria Warzecha | KK NiIdan Zielona Góra | 1 |
7 | Anna Popławska | MUKS Bytom | 0 |
7 | Amelia Więckowska | Akademia Sportu i Karate | 0 |
7 | Nikola Wirowska | TS Sokół | 0 |
7 | Dominika Łukasiewicz | KK Pruszków | 0 |
7 | Zuzanna Zabrzygraj | KK Pruszków | 0 |
Kumite
Imię i nazwisko | klub | liczba punktów | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Piszczek | Krakowski KKT | 48 |
2 | Zofia Taranczewska | Krakowski KKT | 16 |
3 | Wiktoria Warzecha | KK Nidan Zielona Góra | 8 |
3 | Łysek Anna | TS Sokół | 8 |
4 | Aleksandra Błach | Krakowski KKT | 4 |
4 | Anna Popławska | MUKS Bytom | 4 |
5 | Dominika Kmiecik | Krakowski KKT | 0 |
5 | Małgorzata Flaszczyńska | KK Pruszków | 0 |
5 | Magdalena Popiół | KKT Nowy Sącz | 0 |
5 | Amelia Więckowska | Akademia Sportu i Karate | 0 |
Fukugo
Imię i nazwisko | klub | liczba punktów | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zofia Taranczewska | Krakowski KKT | 20 |
2 | Eliza Piszczek | Krakowski KKT | 17 |
3 | Dominika Kmiecik | Krakowski KKT | 12 |
4 | Hanna Kuczma | Tomaszowska ASW | 4 |
5 | Aleksandra Błach | Krakowski KKT | 2 |
5 | Wiktoria Warzecha | KKT Nidan | 2 |
6 | Anna Popławska | MUKS Bytom | 0 |
6 | Dominika Łukasiewicz | KK Pruszków | 0 |
6 | Amelia Więckowska | Akademia Sportu i Karate | 0 |
6 | Anna Łysek | TS Sokół | 0 |